2011 Math Challenge Elimination Results- Division of Pasig City

List of Pupils Who will Receive Merit Certificates (Individual Category)

Grade Contestants Trainor Principal/ School Score Merit
Two Robert Denniel Rogacias Regina Ramilo Ms. Erlinda Jose/Pasig ES 40 2nd Honors
Nikolas Adonas Vallesteros Melorine Gallardo Mrs. Arsenia Soriano /L.Damian ES 39  

3rd Honors

 

Noriel Cahilig Imelda Waniwan Mrs. Lulu Malanay/Santolan ES 38
Alaina Marlene Solis Jocelyn Maquirang Mrs. Nenita Espiritu/Maybunga ES 38
Zyldred Justine Abris Regina Ramilo Ms. Erlinda Jose/Pasig ES 37
Psyche Gascon Imelda Waniwan Mrs. Lulu Malanay/Santolan ES 37
Lura Melisa Gamayo Mercy Ignas Mrs. Iluminada Lerio/Pinagbuhatan ES 37
Angela Mae Sarmiento Gerly de Castro Ms. Celia paulino/San Joaquin ES 37
Louise Abegail Vergara Regina Ramilo Ms. Erlinda Jose/Pasig ES 35
Three Clarence Joyce Acuna Virginia Loro Ms. Erlina Jose/Pasig ES 40 2nd Honors
Rynna Fe Esposa Anabel Enimedze Dr. Luz San Buenaventura/Manggahan 39  

3rd Honors

 

Robert Johnson Dineros Virginia Loro Ms. Erlinda Jose/Pasig ES 37
Christine Jake Mitra Violeta Diga Mrs. Susana Arangote/Caniogan ES 36
Raven Joyce Labangon Xenia Bautista Mrs. Lulu Malanay/Santolan ES 36
Jayrald Rodriguez Esperanza Ferrer Mrs. Iluminada Lerio/Pinagbuhatan ES 35
Four Pamela Anne Serrano Marissa Leah Oruga De Castro ES 44 2nd Honors
Dhenniel Pontiga Elvira Dela Pena Mrs. Susana Arangote/Caniogan ES 41
Justine Roy Jaudines Eva Linezo Mrs. Edna Camarao(OIC)/Bg Ilog ES 38  

3rd Honors

 

Abigail Semodio Starlee Valle Ms. Erlinda Jose/Pasig ES 37
Kassandra Canelas Starlee Valle Ms. Erlinda Jose/Pasig ES 37
Five Justine Anne Duka Ellen Castillon Mrs. Helecita Villanueva/SL Ruiz ES 37 3rd Honors 

 

Kristelle Ventura Ellen Castillon Mrs. Helecita Villanueva/SL Ruiz ES 35
Six Victor Laurence Reyes Luisa Jimenez Mrs. Iluminada Lerio/Pinagbuhatan ES 44 2nd Honors
Divine Caroline Natividad Lani M. Garcia Mr. Artemio Danseco/F. Legaspi MS 42
Mary Marden Buenaventura Elma Garcia Mrs. Helecita Villanueva/SL Ruiz ES 40
Lexson Joy Llanes Elma Garcia Mrs. Helecita Villanueva/SL Ruiz ES 39  

3rd Honors

 

Laurence Acuna Luz Gonzales Ms. Erlinda Jose/Pasig ES 38
Harold Neil Dichoso Annabel Maddagan Mrs. Emelita Medina/Ilugin ES 37
Jara Maico Callos Nilda Pahati Mrs. Susana Arangote/Caniogan ES 37
Juvy Mae Lobramonte Luisa Jimenez Mrs. Iluminada Lerio/Pinagbuhatan ES 35
Mary Faustine Bersabe Lani M. Garcia Mr. Artemio Danseco/F. Legaspi MS 35
Cedric Paul Ricamata Annabel Maddagan Mrs. Emelita Medina/Ilugin ES 35

INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS

(for January 29, 2011, Saturday @ Stella Maris College, 7:00 a.m.)

Grade Contestants Trainor Principal School
Two Robert Denniel Rogacias Regina Ramilo Ms. Erlinda Jose Pasig ES
Three Clarence Joyce Acuna Virginia Loro Ms. Erlina Jose Pasig ES
Four Pamela Anne Serrano Marissa Leah Oruga Dr. Ruben H. Opena De Castro ES
Five Justine Anne Duka Ellen Castillon Mrs. Helecita Villanueva SL Ruiz ES
Six Victor Laurence Reyes Luisa Jimenez Mrs. Iluminada Lerio Pinagbuhatan ES

Division Elimination Team Score and Ranking

GRADE ONE:

School Team Score Rank
Pinagbuhatan ES 89 1
Caniogan ES 80 2
Santolan ES 72 3
Manggahan ES 57 4
Pasig ES 55 5
De Castro ES 54 6
San Joaquin ES 50 7
Dr. Sixto Antonio ES 47 8
Bambang ES 46 9
San Lorenzo Ruiz ES 44 10
Bagong Ilog ES 43 11
Palatiw ES 43 12
Rosario ES 43 13
Maybunga Annex ES 41 14
Pineda ES 40 15
San Miguel ES 38 16
Kalawaan ES 36 17
Ilugin ES 35 18
Nagpayong ES 34 19
Dela Paz ES 33 20
Liberato Damian ES 31 21
F. Legaspi MS 31 22
Oranbo ES 25 23
Napico ES 19 24
Buting ES 15 25
Sto. Nino ES 15 26
Maybunga ES 10 27
Sagad ES 9 28
GRADE TWO:
School Team Score Rank
Pasig ES 112 1
Santolan ES 108 2
Pinagbuhatan ES 102 3
San Joaquin ES 92 4
San Lorenzo Ruiz ES 80 5
Rosario ES 78 6
Bagong Ilog ES 77 7
Maybunga ES 76 8.5
Caniogan ES 76 8.5
Manggahan ES 75 10
Liberato Damian ES 68 11.5
De Castro ES 68 11.5
Kalawaan ES 64 13
Pineda ES 63 14
Dr. Sixto Antonio ES 60 15.5
F. Legaspi MS 60 15.5
San Miguel ES 57 17
Sagad ES 55 18
Palatiw ES 50 19
Nagpayong ES 44 20
Bambang ES 43 21
Napico ES 40 22.5
Ilugin ES 40 22.5
Oranbo ES 37 24
Buting ES 36 25
Dela Paz ES 35 26
Maybunga Annex ES 28 27.8
Sto Nino ES 28 27.8
GRADE THREE:
School Team Score Rank
Pasig ES 111 1
Pinagbuhatan ES 96 2.5
Manggahan ES 96 2.5
Caniogan ES 94 4.5
Santolan ES 94 4.5
Bagong Ilog ES 85 6
Nagpayong ES 77 7
Maybunga ES 74 8.5
San Joaquin ES 74 8.5
San Lorenzo Ruiz ES 71 10
Dr. Sixto Antonio ES 69 11
Sto Nino ES 65 12
Pineda ES 63 13
Rosario ES 60 14.5
Napico ES 60 14.5
Liberato Damian ES 58 16
De Castro ES 57 17.5
Ilugin ES 57 17.5
San Miguel ES 56 19
Palatiw ES 47 20
Dela Paz ES 42 21.5
Buting ES 42 21.5
F. Legaspi MS 41 23
Kalawaan ES 38 24
Maybunga Annex ES 37 25
Oranbo ES 27 26
Sagad ES 20 27
Bambang ES 9 28

GRADE FOUR:
School Team Score Rank
Pasig ES 108 1
Palatiw ES 99 2
Bagong Ilog ES 97 3
Caniogan ES 93 4
De Castro ES 86 5
Sa Joaquin ES 82 6
Rosario ES 68 7
San Lorenzo Ruiz ES 67 8
Pinagbuhatan ES 66 9
Kalawaan ES 65 10.5
F. Legaspi MS 65 10.5
Maybunga ES 63 12
Santolan ES 62 13
Liberato Damian ES 54 14
Nagpayong ES 52 15.5
San Miguel ES 52 15.5
Manggahan ES 50 17
Ilugin ES 40 18
Dr. Sixto Antonio ES 39 19.5
Maybunga Annex 39 19.5
Sto Nino ES 38 21
Bambang ES 37 22
Buting ES 36 23
Pineda ES 35 24
Dela Paz ES 34 25
NapicoES 32 26
Sagad ES 27 27
Oranbo ES 26 28

GRADE FIVE:
School Team Score Rank
San Lorenzo Ruiz ES 105 1
Pinagbuhatan ES 93 2
Pasig ES 90 3
Santolan ES 89 4
Manggahan ES 83 5
De Castro ES 81 6
Nagpayong ES 78 7.5
Rosario ES 78 7.5
Bambang ES 77 9
Dr. Sixto Antonio ES 76 10
Caniogan ES 71 11
San Joaquin ES 68 12
Ilugin ES 65 13
Liberato Damian ES 64 14
Palatiw ES 62 15
Bagong Ilog ES 61 16.5
Maybunga ES 61 16.5
San Miguel ES 56 18
Buting ES 53 19.5
Kalawaan ES 53 19.5
F. Legaspi MS 50 21
Napico ES 47 22
Sagad ES 46 23
Oranbo ES 44 24
Pineda ES 42 25
Dela Paz ES 34 26
Maybunga Annex ES 29 27
Sto Nino ES 24 28

GRADE SIX:
School Team Score Rank
Pinagbuhatan ES 79 1.5
San Lorenzo Ruiz ES 79 1.5
F. Legaspi MS 77 3
Ilugin ES 72 4
Caniogan ES 71 5
Pasig ES 64 6
San Joaquin ES 61 7
Santolan ES 60 8
Pineda ES 59 9
Dr. Sixto Antonio ES 58 11
De Castro ES 58 11
Maybunga ES 58 11
Manggahan ES 57 13
Palatiw ES 56 14.5
Rosario ES 56 14.5
Nagpayong ES 52 16
Bagong Ilog ES 51 17
Liberato Damian ES 47 18
Bambang ES 45 19
Kalawaan ES 43 20
Sagad ES 42 21
Napico ES 41 22.5
Sto Nino ES 41 22.5
San Miguel ES 40 24
Buting ES 38 25
Maybunga Annex 30 26
Dela Paz ES 23 27.5
Oranbo ES 23 27.5

DIVISION TEAM QUALIFIERS

(for February  10, 2011 @ Pasig ES, 1:00 p.m.)

GRADE ONE

School Contestants Trainor Principal
1 Pinagbuhatan ES Rexie Fuentes 

Renzo rabino

Raimi Matriz

V. Orido/J. Soqueno Mrs. Iluminada C. Lerio
2 Caniogan ES Joanna  Rosales 

Aerrol Talan

Levan Cabatingan

Pelagia Guerrero Mrs. Susana Arangote
3 Santolan ES Norchielle Cahilig 

Tomas Maranan

Reabel Bautista

L. delos Angeles Mrs. Rhodora Medina
4 Manggahan ES Randolph Javillo 

Miguel Dela Cruz

Willah Igcalimos

Jean Santos Dr. Luz San Buenaventura
5 Pasig ES Clarisse Acuna 

April Peroso

Mark Efren

M C. Matias Ms. Erlinda Jose
6 De Castro ES Eiron Cortez 

Armand Sotelo

Atasha Layson

J. Indigno Dr. Ruben Opena
7 San Joaquin ES Lorenzo Mariano 

Angeline Sarmiento

Christian Gadona

E. Batac Ms. Celia Paulino
8 Dr. Sixto Antonio ES Alexander Lara 

RJ Tipay

Jay Noel Maka

A. Lipana Mrs. Ester Amigo
9  

2 schools from the Division of San Juan City

 

10
 

 

 

GRADE TWO

School Contestants Trainor Principal
1 Pasig ES Robert Bagacina 

Zyldred Abris

Loiuse vergara

Regina Ramilo Ms. Erlinda Jose
2 Santolan ES Noriel Cahilig 

Psyche Gascon

Pamela Manuel

I. Waniwan Mrs. Rhodora Medina
3 Pinagbuhatan ES Lura Gamayo 

John Ocampo

Jhimmuel Torrecampo

M. Ignas Mrs. Iluminada Lerio
4 San Joaquin ES Angela Sarmiento 

Dariel Militante

Yshi Ibanez

G. de Castro Ms. Celia Paulino
5 San Lorenzo Ruiz ES Chabie Carmen 

Adrian Libiran

Haven Rosales

N. Gabriel Mrs. Helecita Villanueva
6 Rosario ES Alexander Palapar 

Rizza Libat

Marben Joyas

G. Seva Mrs. Lulu Malanay
7 Bagong Ilog ES Irra Bato 

John Sajol

Mervin Milliamina

N. Mercado Mr. Manuel Rosaldo
8 Maybunga ES Alaina Solis 

Trinity Alvarado

Michelle Omawas

J. Maquirang Mrs. Nenita Espiritu
9 Caniogan ES Eunice Yarzo 

Andreana Sy

Kurt Atienza

M. Cruz Mrs. Susana Arangote
10 Manggahan ES Ivan Pangantihan 

John Abella

Allyah Enimedez

E. Tadeo Dr. Luz San Buenaventura
11 Liberato Damian ES Nikolas Vall esteros 

Glaiza Galvez

Mary Jane Sta Maria

M. Gallardo Mrs. Arsenia Soriano
12 De Castro ES Ivan Yuri deLeon 

Russel Inggan

Albert Serrano

R. Picones Dr. Ruben Opena
13 Kalawaan ES Czarmagne Complona 

Jaime Sin

Cyrus Catacutan

P. Dumasal Mr. Elmer Lattao
14 Pineda ES Jordan Gumapos 

Lyndon Saturio

Mark Bacasmo

A. Mendoza Mr. Gil Andrade
15 Dr. Sixto Antonio ES Sofia Abon 

Patrick Santos

Allen Gonzales

D. Casalan Mrs. Ester Amigo
16 F. Legaspi MS Karl Reyes 

Francis Alajas

Patricia Lamadochea

F. Alvarez Mr. Artemio Danseco
17 San Miguel ES Nina Gauiran 

Shofia Galagate

Enrico Dimailig

L. Egalam Dr. Filipinas Labuguen
18 Sagad ES Ryan Lanuzga 

Vincent Barrios

Patrick Hiyao

A.Navesteras Ms. Editha Tolop
19  

3 schools from the Division of San Juan City

20
21
 

 

GRADE THREE
School Contestants Trainor Principal
1 Pasig ES Clarence Acuna 

Robert Dineros

Trixie Ann Tajan

V. Loro Ms. Erlinda Jose
2 Pinagbuhatan ES Jayrald Rodriguez 

Christian Sonido

Trina Celebre

E. Ferrer/ 

F. Gumabon

Mrs. Iluminada Lerio
3 Manggahan ES Rynna Esposa 

John Ng

Jaymar Tejero

A. Enimedez Dr. Luz San Buenaventura
4 Caniogan ES Christine Mitra 

Jomar Sangalang

Carmelita Carucho

V. Diga Mrs. Susana Arangote
5 Santolan ES Raven Labangon 

Kylle Manalaysay

Justine Ardales

X. Bautista Mrs. Rhodora Medina
6 Bagong Ilog ES Dwight Curz 

Kervin Cueto

Alessandra Balderas

M. Guiling Mr. Manuel Rosaldo
7 Nagpayong ES Cecile Macasieb 

Chrales Rivera

Christine Salva

L. Lacanaria Ms. Divina Gaerlan
8 Maybunga ES Shane Paras 

Daniella Tanquino

Mary Benigno

E. Anis Mrs. Nenita Espiritu
9 San Joaquin ES Michael Cosare 

Manuel Malto

Frances Villafania

M. Ballares Ms. Celia Paulino
10 San Lorenzo Ruiz ES Louir Rey Puno 

Yna Dizon

Adrianne Abrazaldo

R. Plana Mrs. Helecita Villanueva
11 Dr. Sixto Antonio ES Jennifer Maka 

C-jay Abrantes

Shane Pedra

R. Rivera Mrs. Ester Amigo
12 Sto Nino ES Noelle Placer 

Jahaziel Santos

Isabelle Pilapil

G. Abuan Ms. Ernida Licsi
13 Pineda ES Edward Sanoy 

Eljean Vallestero

Patricia Fangonillo

D. Cagayan Mr. Gil Andrade
14 Rosario ES Franz Esmele 

Jaynard Azorez

Eloisa Sison

D. Bonagua Mrs. Lulu Malanay
15 Napico ES Amiana Saguid 

Kassandra Reyes

Joanne Bulado

E. Rosales Mr. Rodolfo Abina
16 Liberato Damian ES Glaizel Bulalacao 

Sheila Molas

Dominique Pavia

A. Catungal Mrs. Arsenia Soriano
17 De Castro ES John Tulab 

Felix Bacomo

Christian Rafael

M. Basas Dr. Ruben Opena
18 Ilugin ES Marie Zilabbo 

Angeline Gomez

Baby Sn Buenaventura

A. Mobo Mrs. Emelita Medina
19 San Miguel ES Donna Taguran 

Tricia Castroverde

Kaian Benitez

M. Orcales Dr. Filipinas Labuguen
20  

3 schools from the Division of San Juan City

21
22
 

GRADE FOUR

School Contestants Trainor Principal
1 Pasig ES Abigail Somodio 

Kassandra Canelas

Queenee Apa-ap

S. Valle Ms. Erlinda Jose
2 Palatiw ES Nyl Salvador 

Patricia Mahor

Ryan dela Fuente

P. Vela Ms. Zenaida San Buenaventura
3 Bagong Ilog ES Justin Jaudines 

Justime maghirang

Ann Flores

E.Linezo Mr. Manuel Rosaldo
4 Caniogan ES Dheniel Pontiga 

John Aquino

Aira Gloria

E. dela Pena Mrs. Susana Arangote
5 De Castro ES Pamela Serrano 

Renz Jamen

Mary Balingit

M. Oruga Dr. Ruben Opena
6 Sa Joaquin ES Mark Espina 

Rholen Dalmacio

Rhimvo Ignacio

J. Solomon Ms. Celia Paulino
7 Rosario ES Patrick Duro 

Marc Ignacio

Aldrey Origenes

R. Gonzales Mrs. Lulu Malanay
8 San Lorenzo Ruiz ES Dea Garcia 

Lexie Baldovino

Mary Murillo

C. Calago Mrs. Helecita Villanueva
9 Pinagbuhatan ES Janilene Faustino 

Lilyette Angelito

Katherine Mulle

A. Acosta/ 

D. Omaga

Mrs. Iluminada Lerio
10 Kalawaan ES Czar Comploma 

Janna Macapugas

John Lloyd Clope

R. Lovendino Mr. Elmer Lattao
11 F. Legaspi MS Denise Lopez 

Carl Reyes

Michelle Alerta

R. Sta Ana Mr. Artemio Danseco
12 Maybunga ES Marbie Perojo 

Rashima Mohammad

Christine Andaya

C. Sanglitan Mrs. Nenita Espiritu
13 Santolan ES John Ramos 

Emie Ara Villanueva

Mary Frances de Villa

C. Victorino Mrs. Rhodora Medina
14 Liberato Damian ES Kimberly Gascon 

Gwyneth Rosario

Kathleen Guiyab

L. Hernandez Mrs. Arsenia Soriano
15 Nagpayong ES Ma. Giselle Geraldimo 

Wilen Giray

Mary Ariane Palaruan

M. Battaring Ms. Divina Gaerlan
16 San Miguel ES Shaine Cuenco 

Rachelle Eliang

Macky Jose

L. Gonzales Dr. Filipinas Labuguen
17 Manggahan ES James Usquisa 

Nidesh Acosta

Mekaella Pascua

M. Banag Dr. Luz San Buenaventura
18  

3 schools from the Division of San Juan City

19
20
 

 

GRADE FIVE
School Contestants Trainor Principal
1 San Lorenzo Ruiz ES Justine Duka 

Kristelle Ventura

Mary Salen

E. Castillon Mrs. Helecita Villanueva
2 Pinagbuhatan ES Jerome Miranda 

Dennis Ramos

Cris Antonio

E. Santos Mrs. Iluminada Lerio
3 Pasig ES Eunice Angus 

Halizha Bagacina

David Islanan

M. Sayritan Ms. Erlinda Jose
4 Santolan ES Coprine Leyva 

Camille Patigdas

Nerichelle Mariquin

C. Padriga Mrs. Rhodora Medina
5 Manggahan ES Lynette Manlapas 

Aleiza Ramosa

Von Calma

L. Falcis Dr. Luz San Buenaventura
6 De Castro ES Arnel Malubay 

Jan Valmores

Zarr Laudit

A.Insigne Dr. Ruben Opena
7 Nagpayong ES Marian Abejero 

Rochelle Nabos

Althea Navarra

D. Maniling Ms. Divina Gaerlan
8 Rosario ES Tyrone Monakil 

Michelle Tolentino

John Rosende

Y. Sangalang Mrs. Lulu Malanay
9 Bambang ES Adrian Umadhay 

Jemille Mabbayad

Jessica Salvoza

N. Matiga Mrs. Nelia Castillo
10 Dr. Sixto Antonio ES Danielle Marundan 

Gwen Francisco

Kimberly Collantes

C.Concepcion Mrs. Ester Amigo
11 Caniogan ES Lorlie Villanueva 

Dahna Desoy

Shannen Labadnoy

C. Abletes Mrs. Susana Arangote
12 San Joaquin ES Jude Nadales 

Joshelle Sion

Camille Policarpio

R. Balderama Ms. Celia Paulino
13 Ilugin ES John Nadura 

Rosel Basi

John Doroin

A. Maddagan Mrs. Emelita Medina
14 Liberato Damian ES Aaron Soriano 

Celso Atuan

Kerima Angeles

E. Paywan Mrs. Arsenia Soriano
15 Palatiw ES John Sta Ana 

Patrice Cabug

Andrea Santos

R. Bucayan Ms. Zenaida San Buenaventura
16 Bagong Ilog ES Je-ann Rodrigo 

Deo Zuniga

Dianne Rebanal

J. Ordinario Mr. Manule Rosaldo
17 Maybunga ES Harold Perojo 

John Arias

Joseph Bondad

E. de Guzman Mrs. Nenita Espiritu
18 San Miguel ES Timothy Mater 

Jameica Mendoza

Divine garcia

R. Fernando Dr. Filipinas Labuguen
19 Buting ES Ma. Janel Consuelo 

Allan Roxas

Karnina Paradero

E. Halili Ms. Ester Baste
21 Kalawaan ES Diana Dimaguila 

Desiree Cunanan

Cristy Quijano

C. Cabrera Mr. Elmer Lattao
21 1  school  from the Division of San Juan City
GRADE SIX
School Contestants Trainor Principal
1 Pinagbuhatan ES Victor Reyes 

Juvy Lobramonte

L. Jimenez Mrs. Iluminada Lerio
2 San Lorenzo Ruiz ES Marden Buenaventura 

Lexson Llanes

E. Gracia Mrs. Helecita Villanueva
3 F. Legaspi MS Divne natividad 

Mary Bersabe

L. Gracia Mr. Artemio Danseco
4 Ilugin ES Harold Dichoso 

Cedric Ricamata

A. Maddagan Mrs. Emelita Medina
5 Caniogan ES Jara Callos 

Christian Simbillo

N. Pahati Mrs. Susana Arangote
6 Pasig ES Laurence Acuna 

Rollene Ramos

L. Gonzales Ms. Erlinda Jose
7 San Joaquin ES Ade Crame 

Christian Jalac

C. Juta Ms. Celia Paulino
8 Santolan ES Angelu Yalung 

Coleen Ponce

E. Macasiray Mrs. Rhodora Medina
9 Pineda ES Mary Cagayan 

Jason Gimena

S.M. Pascua Mr. Gil Andrade
10 Dr. Sixto Antonio ES Marjane Rana 

Allyzssa Avila

J. Gannaban Mrs. Ester Amigo
11 De Castro ES Manuela Dayawon 

Keith Monreal

J. Garcia Dr. Ruben Opena
12 Maybunga ES Margie Patio 

Rizelle Bobadilla

J. Pambid Mrs. Nenita Espiritu
13 Manggahan ES Allysa Verganio 

Samantha Domingo

T. Cordero Dr. Luz San Buenaventura
14 Palatiw ES Kathryn Villanueva 

Eloiza Masiglat

B. Rodriguez Jr. Ms. Zenaida San Buenaventura
15 Rosario ES Darlene Ramos 

Kobie Cadenas

D. Alex Mrs. Lulu Malanay
16 Nagpayong ES Zaifful Gani 

Dominic Margarejo

M. Pring Ms. Divina Gaerlan
17 Bagong Ilog ES Robby Bansal 

Amor Rosario

G. Monedo Mr. Manuel Rosaldo
+  4 4 schools from the Division of San Juan City
About these ads
This entry was posted in Education/Contests. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s